Skip to main content
New account
Expand all
Choose your username and password
Username
The password must have at least 8 characters, at least 1 digit(s), at least 1 lower case letter(s), at least 1 upper case letter(s), at least 1 non-alphanumeric character(s) such as as *, -, or #
Password
More details
Email address
Email (again)
First name
Surname
City/town
Country
Select a country
Afghanistan
Åland Islands
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cabo Verde
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo (the Democratic Republic of the)
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Holy See
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea (the Democratic People's Republic of)
Korea (the Republic of)
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia (Federated States of)
Moldova (the Republic of)
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
North Macedonia
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine, State of
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Réunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin (French part)
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Sweden
Switzerland
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania, the United Republic of
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands (British)
Virgin Islands (U.S.)
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Other fields
BEMIS ID
Teacher License Number
Teacher License Type
Choose...
Provisional License
Full License
Special License
Special Permit
Not Applicable
Name of School or Institution
Choose...
ABC Preschool, Belize District, K11002
Ambergris Caye Preschool, Belize District, K11008
Anglican Diocesan Preschool, Belize District, K14002
Belize Elementary Preschool, Belize District, K11001
Bernice Yorke Institute of Learning Preschool, Belize District, K11003
Bethany Baptist Preschool, Belize District, K14003
Brighter Tomorrow Preschool, Belize District, K11018
Building Block Preschool, Belize District, K11004
Central Christian Preschool, Belize District, K14006
Church of Christ Preschool, Belize District, K14004
City Early Childhood Education Centre, Belize District, K11005
Collet Early Childhood Center, Belize District, K12003
Crooked Tree Preschool, Belize District, K10101
Ebanks Preschool, Belize District, K11006
Eternal Light Preschool, Belize District, K12101
Ethel Vargas Community Preschool, Belize District, K10002
Fairyland Early Childhood Development Centre, Belize District, K11007
Hand in Hand Ministries Preschool, Belize District, K14010
Happy Days Preschool, Belize District, K11009
Harmony Preschool, Belize District, K12102
Hattieville Government Preschool, Belize District, K10102
Helping Hands Preschool, Belize District, K14102
Holy Cross Anglican Preschool, Belize District, K14013
Horizon Academy Preschool, Belize District, K17401
Hummingbird Elementary Preschool, Belize District, K17009
Isla Bonita Preschool, Belize District, K11011
James Garbutt SDA Preschool, Belize District, K14014
Jonee Preschool, Belize District, K11022
Kiddies' Campus Preschool, Belize District, K11010
King Jesus Preschool, Belize District, K11012
Kingdom Kids Preschool/ Visually Impaired Learning Center, Belize District, K13101
La Isla Carinosa Academy Preschool, Belize District, K11101
Liberty Community Preschool, Belize District, K13102
Little Angel's Preschool, Belize District, K11013
Little Cadets Academy Preschool, Belize District, K11020
Little Star Preschool, Belize District, K11019
Lloyd Coffin Government Preschool, Belize District, K12001
Mustard Seed Preschool, Belize District, K12104
Our Lady of Lourdes Preschool, Belize District, K12103
Pickstock Community Preschool, Belize District, K12002
Pilgrim Fellowship Mennonite Preschool, Belize District, K14101
Port Loyola Community Preschool, Belize District, K12004
San Pedro Preschool, Belize District, K11014
San Pedro Shining Stars Preschool, Belize District, K11021
Sandhill Community Preschool, Belize District, K10104
Sesame Street Preschool, Belize District, K11015
Small World Preschool, Belize District, K14007
St. Agnes Anglican Preschool, Belize District, K10103
St. Martins Preschool, Belize District, K14001
Star-Brite Preschool, Belize District, K12105
Stepping Stones Preschool, Belize District, K10001
Sun Flower Preschool, Belize District, K11016
Sunshine Preschool, Belize District, K11017
Unity Star Child Preschool, Belize District, K14011
Valgarten Preschool, Belize District, K13103
Wesley Preschool, Belize District, K14009
Young Women's Christian Association Preschool, Belize District, K13001
All Saints Anglican Primary School, Belize District, P12001
Ambergris Caye Elementary Primary, Belize District, P17010
Belize Elementary Primary School, Belize District, P17001
Belize Primary Home School, Belize District, P19099
Belize Rural Primary School, Belize District, P10302
Bernice Yorke Institute of Learning Primary, Belize District, P17005
Bethel Primary School, Belize District, P19001
Biscayne Government Primary, Belize District, P10401
Burrell Boom Methodist Primary, Belize District, P13401
Buttonwood Bay Nazarene Primary School, Belize District, P15001
Calvary Temple Primary School, Belize District, P19002
Caye Caulker RC Primary, Belize District, P11201
Central Christian Primary, Belize District, P16001
Crooked Tree Government Primary, Belize District, P10301
Ebenezer Methodist Primary School, Belize District, P13002
Ephesus SDA Primary, Belize District, P14002
Friends Boys School, Belize District, P19095
Grace Primary, Belize District, P19003
Guadalupe RC Primary, Belize District, P11402
Hattieville Government Primary, Belize District, P10402
Hattieville SDA Primary, Belize District, P14450
Holy Cross Anglican Primary School, Belize District, P12009
Holy Redeemer RC Primary, Belize District, P11001
Horizon Academy Primary, Belize District, P17401
Hummingbird Elementary Primary, Belize District, P17009
Isabella Harmony Primary, Belize District, P18450
James Garbutt SDA Primary, Belize District, P14001
La Isla Bonita Elementary Primary, Belize District, P17002
La Isla Carinosa Academy Primary, Belize District, P17201
Ladyville Evangelical Primary, Belize District, P19401
Ladyville SDA Primary, Belize District, P14451
Living Hope Preparatory School, Belize District, P17007
Lucky Strike Government Primary, Belize District, P10201
Muslim Community Primary, Belize District, P19004
New Horizon SDA Primary School, Belize District, P14003
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary, Belize District, P11202
Our Lady of the Way Primary, Belize District, P11403
Pancotto Primary, Belize District, P19402
Pilgrim Fellowship Mennonite Primary, Belize District, P18460
Queen Square Anglican Primary, Belize District, P12004
Queen Street Baptist Primary School, Belize District, P19005
San Pedro RC Primary, Belize District, P11004
St. Agnes Anglican Primary School, Belize District, P12304
St. Ignatius RC Primary School, Belize District, P11007
St. John Vianney Primay School, Belize District, P11008
St. John's Anglican Primary School, Belize District, P12006
St. Joseph RC Primary, Belize District, P11011
St. Luke Methodist Primary, Belize District, P13004
St. Martin de Porres Primary School, Belize District, P11012
St. Mary's Anglican Primary School, Belize District, P12008
St. Therese RC Primary School, Belize District, P11404
Stella Maris School, Belize District, P10001
The Island Academy Primary School, Belize District, P17004
The Salvation Army PrimarySchool, Belize District, P19006
Trinity Methodist Primary School, Belize District, P13005
Unity Presbyterian Primary, Belize District, P19007
Wesley Lower Primary School, Belize District, P13006
Wesley Upper Primary School, Belize District, P13008
YWCA, Belize District, P19080
Zion Park Methodist Primary School, Belize District, P13202
Anglican Cathedral College, Belize District, S12001
Belize High School, Belize District, S17004
Belize Rural High School, Belize District, S10101
Belize Secondary Home School, Belize District, S17099
Canaan SDA High School, Belize District, S14001
Edward P. Yorke High School, Belize District, S10001
Excelsior High School, Belize District, S10005
Gwen Lizarraga High School, Belize District, S10002
King's College, Belize District, S17101
Ladyville Technical High School, Belize District, S10102
Maud Williams High School, Belize District, S10003
Nazarene High School, Belize District, S15001
Ocean Academy High School, Belize District, S17003
Pallotti High School, Belize District, S11001
Sadie Vernon Technical High School, Belize District, S10004
San Pedro High School, Belize District, S19002
St. Catherine Academy, Belize District, S11002
St. John's College, Belize District, S11003
Wesley College, Belize District, S13001
ITVET- Belize, Belize District, V10001
San Pedro Jr. College, Belize District, J19001
St. John's Jr. College, Belize District, J11001
Wesley Jr. College, Belize District, J13001
A to Z Learning Tree Preschool, Cayo District, K21011
All God's Children Preschool, Cayo District, K24105
Armenia Development Preschool, Cayo District, K24109
Arms of Love Kontiki Preschool, Cayo District, K23003
Arms of Love Preschool, Cayo District, K24001
Belize Christian Academy Preschool, Cayo District, K21103
Belmopan Community Preschool, Cayo District, K22001
Benque Viejo Community Preschool, Cayo District, K22002
Billy White Government Preschool, Cayo District, K20104
Bullet Tree Community Preschool, Cayo District, K22101
Cinderella Preschool, Cayo District, K23001
Cristo Rey RC Preschool, Cayo District, K24102
DePickni Place Preschool, Cayo District, K23101
Destiny Preschool, Cayo District, K21101
El Shaddai SDA Preschool, Cayo District, K24005
Esperanza Community Preschool, Cayo District, K20101
Evangelical Holiness Preschool, Cayo District, K29301
Evangelical Mennonite Mission Church Preschool, Cayo District, K21106
Garden City Preschool, Cayo District, K20003
Good Start Preschool, Cayo District, K21102
Hope Presbyterian Preschool, Cayo District, K24002
Howard Smith Nazarene Preschool, Cayo District, K24004
Jireh Fundamental Preschool, Cayo District, K28301
Jireh Preschool, Cayo District, K21001
Judy Diego Government Preschool, Cayo District, K20004
Kiddie Kinder Preschool, Cayo District, K21004
Kiddie’s Care Learning Center, Cayo District, K24106
Kids Learning Imagining Creating Preschool, Cayo District, K21013
Kuxlin Ha Gov't Preschool, Cayo District, K20103
Leta Webb Preschool, Cayo District, K24110
Little Treasures Preschool, Cayo District, K21005
Miracle Angels Preschool, Cayo District, K24108
Mount Carmel Preschool, Cayo District, K24006
Oasis Preschool, Cayo District, K21104
Precious Jewels Preschool, Cayo District, K21105
QSI International School of Belize, Cayo District, K21014
Red Creek Mennonite Preschool, Cayo District, K28401
Rosado's Preschool, Cayo District, K21010
Rose Glen Preschool, Cayo District, K21107
Saint Oscar Romero Preschool, Cayo District, K24112
San Antonio Community Preschool, Cayo District, K22102
San Ignacio Preschool, Cayo District, K21008
Santa Elena Baptist Preschool, Cayo District, K24003
Santa Elena Community Preschool, Cayo District, K20001
Santiago Juan Community Preschool, Cayo District, K20002
Spanish Lookout Mission Preschool, Cayo District, K28101
St. Joseph Preschool-Succotz, Cayo District, K24103
St. Margaret Mary RC Preschool, Cayo District, K24111
St. Matthew's Government Preschool, Cayo District, K20102
St. Michael RC Preschool, Cayo District, K24107
The Children's Nest Preschool, Cayo District, K24101
The Shepherds Academy Preschool, Cayo District, K21012
UB Early Childhood Stimulation Centre, Cayo District, K23002
Victorious Nazarene Preschool, Cayo District, K24104
Armenia Government Primary School, Cayo District, P20401
Arms of Love Primary, Cayo District, P29002
Belize Christian Academy Primary, Cayo District, P27401
Billy White SDA Primary, Cayo District, P24450
Bishop O.P. Martin RC Primary, Cayo District, P21009
Buena Vista Government Primary, Cayo District, P20201
Bullet Tree SDA Primary, Cayo District, P24401
Cayo Primary Home School, Cayo District, P29099
Cristo Rey RC Primary School-CYO, Cayo District, P21201
Eden SDA Primary, Cayo District, P24001
El Progresso Community Primary School, Cayo District, P20104
El Shaddai SDA Primary, Cayo District, P24002
Evangelical Holiness Academy Primary, Cayo District, P29301
Evangelical Mennonite Mission Church School, Cayo District, P28104
Faith Nazarene Primary, Cayo District, P25002
Frank's Eddy Government Primary, Cayo District, P20301
Garden City Primary, Cayo District, P20003
Garden Valley Mennonite School, Cayo District, P28203
Green Hills Mennonite Primary, Cayo District, P28105
Hidden Paradise Government Primary, Cayo District, P20105
Hill Top Primary School, Cayo District, P28207
Hills of Promise Primary, Cayo District, P24003
Holland Mennonite Primary School, Cayo District, P28206
Holy Cross RC Primary, Cayo District, P21102
Howard Smith Nazarene Primary, Cayo District, P25001
Iguana Creek Government Primary, Cayo District, P20101
Immaculate Conception RC Primary, Cayo District, P21401
Jireh Fundamental Education, Cayo District, P28301
Kuxlin Ha Government Primary, Cayo District, P20004
La Gracia Government Primary, Cayo District, P20404
La Inmaculada RC Primary-CYO, Cayo District, P21101
Los Tambos Government Primary, Cayo District, P20102
Lower Barton Creek Primary, Cayo District, P28205
More Tomorrow Government Primary, Cayo District, P20103
Mount Carmel Primary, Cayo District, P21002
Mountain View Mennonite Primary School, Cayo District, P28103
National 4-H Youth Development Center, Cayo District, P20005
New Life Government Primary-CYO, Cayo District, P20106
Ontario Christian Primary, Cayo District, P29401
Our Lady of Fatima RC Primary-CYO, Cayo District, P21405
Our Lady of Guadalupe RC Primary-CYO, Cayo District, P21008
Paradise Shade Primary School, Cayo District, P28204
QSI International School of Belize, Cayo District, P27002
Raymond Sheppard Nazarene Primary School, Cayo District, P25401
Red Creek Mennonite Primary School, Cayo District, P28401
Riverside Primary School, Cayo District, P28208
Rose Glen Primary School, Cayo District, P28102
Sacred Heart RC Primary School-CYO, Cayo District, P21005
Saint Oscar Romero RC Primary School, Cayo District, P21106
San Antonio RC Primary School-CYO, Cayo District, P21202
San Antonio United Pentecostal Primary School, Cayo District, P29201
San Jose Succotz RC Primary, Cayo District, P21410
San Marcos RC Primary-CYO, Cayo District, P21107
Santa Elena Baptist Primary, Cayo District, P29003
Santa Elena RC Primary-CYO, Cayo District, P21007
Santa Familia RC Primary, Cayo District, P21301
Seven Miles Christian School, Cayo District, P28106
Spanish Lookout Mission Primary School, Cayo District, P28101
St. Andrew Anglican Primary School, Cayo District, P22001
St. Ann's Anglican Primary School, Cayo District, P22002
St. Barnabas Anglican Primary School, Cayo District, P22402
St. Edmund Campion Primary School, Cayo District, P21407
St. Francis Xavier RC Primary School-CYO, Cayo District, P21408
St. Hilda's Anglican Primary School, Cayo District, P22401
St. Joseph RC - Cotton Tree, Cayo District, P21403
St. Joseph RC-Duck Run 2, Cayo District, P21103
St. Jude RC Primary School-CYO, Cayo District, P21402
St. Margaret Mary RC Primary School, Cayo District, P21406
St. Margaret's Christian Day Primary, Cayo District, P28402
St. Martin De Porres RC Primary School-CYO, Cayo District, P21409
St. Martin's Government Primary School, Cayo District, P20402
St. Matthew's Government Primary School, Cayo District, P20403
St. Michael RC Primary, Cayo District, P21404
St. Vincent Pallotti R.C. Primary School, Cayo District, P21411
Sunlight Christian Education, Cayo District, P28201
The Shepherds Academy Primary, Cayo District, P27001
United Christian Mennonite Primary School, Cayo District, P28001
United Evergreen Primary, Cayo District, P20002
Valley of Peace Christian Primary School, Cayo District, P26101
Victorious Nazarene Primary School, Cayo District, P25402
Wispering Pines Mennonite Primary, Cayo District, P28202
Alvin L. Young Nazarene High, Cayo District, S29101
Belize Christian Academy High School, Cayo District, S29100
Belmopan Baptist High School, Cayo District, S28001
Belmopan Comprehensive School, Cayo District, S20001
Belmopan Methodist High School, Cayo District, S23001
Cayo Christian Academy High School, Cayo District, S27103
Cayo Secondary Home School, Cayo District, S27099
Eden SDA High School, Cayo District, S24001
Grace Instrument Christian Academy, Cayo District, S27102
Jireh Fundamental High School, Cayo District, S28101
Mopan Technical High School, Cayo District, S20002
Our Lady of Guadalupe RC High School, Cayo District, S21004
Our lady of Mount Carmel High School, Cayo District, S21002
QSI International School of Belize, Cayo District, S27001
Red Creek Mennonite High School, Cayo District, S28401
Rose Glen Secondary School, Cayo District, S28102
Sacred Heart College, Cayo District, S21001
Saint Ignatius High School, Cayo District, S21003
St. Margaret's Christian Day High School, Cayo District, S28402
Valley of Peace SDA Academy, Cayo District, S24101
ITVET- Cayo, Cayo District, V20001
John Paul 11 Jr. College, Cayo District, J21002
Sacred Heart Jr. College, Cayo District, J21001
Barney Preschool, Corozal District, K30001
Buena Vista Preschool, Corozal District, K34116
Calcutta Government Preschool, Corozal District, K30101
Caledonia RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34101
Chan Chen Preschool, Corozal District, K30105
Christian Assemblies Of God Preschool, Corozal District, K34119
Christiline Gill SDA Preschool, Corozal District, K34021
Chunox RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34102
Concepcion Presbyterian Preschool, Corozal District, K34117
Concepcion RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34114
Copper Bank RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34118
Corozal Church of Christ Preschool, Corozal District, K39001
Corozal Nazarene Preschool, Corozal District, K34004
Cristo Rey RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34103
Fairyland Preschool, Corozal District, K31001
Kiddy Kinder Preschool, Corozal District, K31003
Libertad Methodist Preschool, Corozal District, K34104
Little Paradise Preschool, Corozal District, K34120
Louisville RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34115
Mary Hill RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34001
Our Lady of Guadalupe RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34121
Patchakan RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34111
Play World Methodist Preschool, Corozal District, K34002
Presbyterian Day Preschool, Corozal District, K31004
Rainbow Brite Preschool, Corozal District, K31002
Ranchito Little Star Preschool, Corozal District, K30103
Redeemer Presbyterian Preschool, Corozal District, K34109
San Antonio Government Preschool, Corozal District, K30107
San Joaquin Preschool, Corozal District, K34106
San Narciso RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34112
San Pedro Government Preschool, Corozal District, K30106
San Roman Community Preschool, Corozal District, K32101
San Victor RC Preschool, Corozal District, K34110
Santa Clara Baptist Preschool, Corozal District, K34107
Sarteneja Community Preschool, Corozal District, K32102
Sarteneja Nazarene Preschool, Corozal District, K34105
St. Francis Xavier Preschool, Corozal District, K34003
Sunshine Preschool- Paraiso GOB, Corozal District, K30102
Xaibe Preschool, Corozal District, K34108
Buena Vista RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31402
Calcutta Government Primary School, Corozal District, P30401
Calcutta SDA Primary School, Corozal District, P34401
Caledonia RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31403
Chan Chen Government Primary School, Corozal District, P30402
Christiline Gill SDA Primary School, Corozal District, P34001
Chunox RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31102
Chunox SDA Primary School, Corozal District, P34101
Concepcion Presbyterian Primary School, Corozal District, P39402
Concepcion RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31404
Copper Bank RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31101
Corozal Church of Christ Primary School, Corozal District, P39001
Corozal Methodist Primary School, Corozal District, P33001
Corozal Nazarene Primary School, Corozal District, P35001
Corozal Primary Home School, Corozal District, P39099
Cristo Rey RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31405
Fire Burn RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31499
Libertad Methodist Primary School, Corozal District, P33401
Libertad RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31406
Libertad SDA Primary School, Corozal District, P34402
Little Belize Mennonity Community Primary, Corozal District, P38401
Louisville RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31407
Mary Hill RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31003
Our Lady of Guadalupe RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31401
Paraiso Government Primary School, Corozal District, P30403
Patchakan RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31408
Presbyterian Day Primary School, Corozal District, P39450
Ranchito Government Primary School, Corozal District, P30404
San Antonio Government Primary School, Corozal District, P30405
San Joaquin RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31409
San Narciso RC Primary, Corozal District, P31410
San Pedro Government Primary, Corozal District, P30406
San Victor RC Primary, Corozal District, P31411
Santa Clara SDA Primary School, Corozal District, P34410
Santa Clara/San Roman RC Primary, Corozal District, P31412
Santa Rita Christian Primary, Corozal District, P36401
Sarteneja La Inmaculada R.C. Primary School, Corozal District, P31104
Sarteneja Nazarene Primary, Corozal District, P35101
St. Francis Xavier Primary School, Corozal District, P31002
St. Paul's Anglican Primary School, Corozal District, P32001
Xaibe RC Primary School, Corozal District, P31413
Belize Adventist College, Corozal District, S34101
Chunox St. Viator Vocational High School, Corozal District, S30102
Cornerstone Presbyterian High School, Corozal District, S37101
Corozal Community College, Corozal District, S39001
Corozal Secondary Home School, Corozal District, S37099
Escuela Secundaria Tecnica Mexico, Corozal District, S30101
Sarteneja Baptist High School, Corozal District, S37102
ITVET- Corozal, Corozal District, V30101
Belize Adventist Jr. College, Corozal District, J34101
Centro Escolar Mexico Jr. College, Corozal District, J30101
Corozal Jr. College, Corozal District, J39001
All God's Children Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44101
August Pine Ridge Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44104
Carmelita Government Preschool, Orange Walk District, K42102
Carmen's Preschool, Orange Walk District, K41001
Casey Community Preschool, Orange Walk District, K41103
Chan Pine Ridge Preschool, Orange Walk District, K40102
Eden Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44008
Emmanuel Presbyterian Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44106
Guardian Angel Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44108
Guinea Grass Pentecostal Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44107
La Inmaculada Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44003
Lighthouse Mennonite Preschool, Orange Walk District, K41104
Linda Vista Preschool, Orange Walk District, K41101
Little Angels Preschool, Orange Walk District, K41009
Little Haven SDA Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44007
Louisiana Government Preschool, Orange Walk District, K40001
New Life Presbyterian Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44001
Pete Lizarraga Preschool, Orange Walk District, K42101
Progresso Rising Star Preschool, Orange Walk District, K30104
San Francisco Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44006
San Jose Government Preschool, Orange Walk District, K40104
San Jose Nuevo Palmar RC Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44102
Santa Martha Government Preschool, Orange Walk District, K40103
Santa Teresa Preschool, Orange Walk District, K41003
Shalom Mennonite Preschool, Orange Walk District, K41102
St. Michael RC Preschool, Orange Walk District, K44103
St. Peter's Anglican Preschool, Orange Walk District, K42001
Trial Farm Preschool, Orange Walk District, K40101
Yo Creek Community Preschool, Orange Walk District, K42103
August Pine Ridge RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41401
Carmelita Government Primary School, Orange Walk District, P40401
Casey Community Primary School, Orange Walk District, P47401
Chan Pine Ridge Government Primary, Orange Walk District, P40402
Chapel Primary School, Orange Walk District, P49001
Compassion UECB Primary School, Orange Walk District, P49402
Edenthal Kleinegemeinde School, Orange Walk District, P47102
Fire Burn Government Primary, Orange Walk District, P40104
Guinea Grass Pentecostal Primary, Orange Walk District, P49403
Guinea Grass Roman Catholic Primary School, Orange Walk District, P41402
Indian Church Government Primary, Orange Walk District, P40101
Indian Creek Mennonite Community Primary, Orange Walk District, P48101
La Inmaculada RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41003
Lighthouse Mennonite Primary School, Orange Walk District, P48402
Linda Vista Primary, Orange Walk District, P47101
Louisiana Government Primary, Orange Walk District, P40001
Neuland Mennonite Community Primary, Orange Walk District, P48202
New Life Presbyterian Primary, Orange Walk District, P49003
Nuevo San Juan RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41403
Orange Walk Primary Home School, Orange Walk District, P49099
Our Lady of Fatima RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41201
Progresso RC Primary School, Orange Walk District, P31103
Progresso Zills SDA Primary, Orange Walk District, P34403
San Antonio RC Primary School, Orange Walk District, P41202
San Carlos Government Primary, Orange Walk District, P40105
San Estevan RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41404
San Francisco RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41004
San Jose Government Primary, Orange Walk District, P40403
San Jose Nuevo Palmar RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41405
San Lazaro Methodist Primary, Orange Walk District, P49401
San Lazaro RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41406
San Luis RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41407
San Pablo Government Primary, Orange Walk District, P40406
San Pablo RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41408
San Roman RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41204
Santa Cruz Government Primary, Orange Walk District, P40102
Santa Martha Government Primary, Orange Walk District, P40103
Shalom Mennonite Primary School, Orange Walk District, P48401
Shipyard Mennonite Community Primary School, Orange Walk District, P48201
Solomon's SDA Primary, Orange Walk District, P44001
St. Michael RC Primary, Orange Walk District, P41203
St. Peter's Anglican Primary School, Orange Walk District, P42001
Trial Farm Government Primary School, Orange Walk District, P40405
Trinidad Government Primary, Orange Walk District, P40404
Yo Creek Sacred Heart RC Primary School, Orange Walk District, P41409
Belize High School of Agriculture, Orange Walk District, S40101
Bishop Martin High School, Orange Walk District, S41002
Edenthal Kleinegemeinde School, Orange Walk District, S48102
Linda Vista High School, Orange Walk District, S47101
Muffles College, Orange Walk District, S41001
New Hope High School, Orange Walk District, S47001
Orange Walk Secondary Home School, Orange Walk District, S47099
Orange Walk Technical High School, Orange Walk District, S40001
Shalom Mennonite High School, Orange Walk District, S48101
ITVET- Orange Walk, Orange Walk District, V40001
Muffles Jr. College, Orange Walk District, J41001
Benguche Government Preschool, Stann Creek District, K52002
Church of Christ Children Centre, Stann Creek District, K54108
Coastland Community Preschool, Stann Creek District, K52001
Destiny Preschool, Stann Creek District, K51003
Epworth Methodist Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54001
Evershine Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54002
Fabian Cayetano RC Preschool, Stann Creek District, K64118
Gales Point Child Stimulation Centre, Stann Creek District, K10105
GloryZone Christian Academy Preschool, Stann Creek District, K51004
Gulisi Community Preschool, Stann Creek District, K53001
Holy Angels Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54101
Holy Family Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54109
Holy Ghost Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54005
Hope Creek Methodist Preschool, Stann Creek District, K50401
Kids First Child Development Center Preschool, Stann Creek District, K51001
LesKuela Garifuna Preschool, Stann Creek District, K51002
Light of the Valley Baptist Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54114
Maya Mopan Preschool, Stann Creek District, K50102
Moriah Learning Center, Stann Creek District, K51102
Nazarene Bright Start Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54004
Nazarene Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54103
Our Lady of Bella Vista RC Preschool, Stann Creek District, K64111
Peninsula International Academy Preschool, Stann Creek District, K58201
Pomona Hope Preschool, Stann Creek District, K51101
Red Bank Christian Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54111
Richard Quinn RC Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54113
San Isidro Government Preschool, Stann Creek District, K64119
San Juan Bosco Preschool, Stann Creek District, K51301
Santa Cruz Government Preschool, Stann Creek District, K50103
Silk Grass Methodist Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54107
Sittee River Methodist Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54105
Solid Rock Christian Academy Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54003
St. Alphonsus Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54106
St. Augustine Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54112
St. John's Memorial Anglican Preschool, Stann Creek District, K52101
St. Jude RC Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54116
St. Matthew's Anglican Preschool, Stann Creek District, K54117
St. Stephen's Anglican Preschool, Stann Creek District, K64120
The Bernice York Instutite of Learning, Stann Creek District, K51103
Trio Government Preschool, Stann Creek District, K60103
United Community Preschool, Stann Creek District, K52102
Christ the King Anglican Primary, Stann Creek District, P52001
Church of Christ Primary, Stann Creek District, P59101
Coastland Education Institute Primary, Stann Creek District, P57002
Epworth Methodist Primary, Stann Creek District, P53001
Fabian Cayetano RC Primary, Stann Creek District, P61407
Fair View School, Stann Creek District, P58402
Gales Point Government Primary, Stann Creek District, P10101
Gulisi Community Primary, Stann Creek District, P50001
Holy Angels RC Primary, Stann Creek District, P51401
Holy Family RC Primary, Stann Creek District, P51303
Holy Ghost RC Primary, Stann Creek District, P51002
Hope Creek Methodist Primary, Stann Creek District, P53401
Hummingbird Christian Mennonite Primary, Stann Creek District, P58450
Independence Primary, Stann Creek District, P50103
Kids First Child Development Center Primary, Stann Creek District, P57001
Light of the Valley Baptist Primary, Stann Creek District, P59401
Maya Mopan Government Primary, Stann Creek District, P50301
Moriah Learning Center Primary, Stann Creek District, P57003
Neuland Mennonite Community Primary, Stann Creek District, P58401
Our Lady of Bella Vista RC Primary, Stann Creek District, P61301
Peninsula International Academy Primary, Stann Creek District, P57201
Red Bank Christian School, Stann Creek District, P56302
Richard Quinn RC Primary School, Stann Creek District, P51302
Sacred Heart RC Primary School, Stann Creek District, P51004
San Isidro Government Primary, Stann Creek District, P60109
San Juan Bosco Primary School, Stann Creek District, P51301
Santa Cruz Government Primary School, Stann Creek District, P50105
Shiloh SDA Primary School, Stann Creek District, P54101
Silk Grass Methodist Primary School, Stann Creek District, P53402
Sittee River Methodist Primary, Stann Creek District, P53201
Solid Rock Christian Academy, Stann Creek District, P56001
St. Alphonsus RC Primary, Stann Creek District, P51201
St. Augustine RC Primary School, Stann Creek District, P51404
St. John's Memorial Anglican Primary School, Stann Creek District, P52201
St. Jude RC Primary School, Stann Creek District, P51403
St. Matthew's Anglican Primary School, Stann Creek District, P52402
St. Paul's RC Primary School, Stann Creek District, P61408
St. Stephen's Anglican Primary School, Stann Creek District, P62102
Stann Creek Primary Home School, Stann Creek District, P59099
Trio Government Primary School, Stann Creek District, P60107
United Community Primary, Stann Creek District, P50104
Zion SDA Primary School, Stann Creek District, P54001
Agriculture and Natural Resource Institute - ANRI, Stann Creek District, S50102
Delille Academy High, Stann Creek District, S51002
Georgetown Technical High School, Stann Creek District, S50301
Hummingbird Christian Mennonite High, Stann Creek District, S57101
Independence High School, Stann Creek District, S50101
Stann Creek Ecumenical College, Stann Creek District, S59001
Stann Creek Secondary Home School, Stann Creek District, S57099
ITVET- Stann Creek, Stann Creek District, V50101
Independence Jr. College, Stann Creek District, J50101
Stann Creek Ecumenical Jr. College, Stann Creek District, J59001
Big Falls RC Preschool, Toledo District, K64101
Blue Creek RC Preschool, Toledo District, K64113
Bright Star Preschool, Toledo District, K64102
Golden Star Government Preschool, Toledo District, K60101
Happy Home Preschool, Toledo District, K64001
Little Haven Preschool, Toledo District, K64112
Little Paradise Preschool, Toledo District, K61001
Midway Government Preschool, Toledo District, K60102
Our Lady of Sorrows Preschool, Toledo District, K64117
Progressive Early Learning Center, Toledo District, K61002
Pueblo Viejo RC Preschool, Toledo District, K64116
Sacred Heart Preschool, Toledo District, K64110
San Antonio Christian Preschool, Toledo District, K64107
San Benito Poite Preschool, Toledo District, K64109
San Jose RC Preschool, Toledo District, K64103
San Miguel Preschool, Toledo District, K64106
San Pedro Columbia RC Preschool, Toledo District, K64104
Santa Teresa RC Preschool, Toledo District, K64114
Silver Creek R.C. Preschool, Toledo District, K64105
St. Joseph Anglican Preschool, Toledo District, K64002
St. Peter Claver Preschool, Toledo District, K64003
Sunday Wood Sunrise Preschool, Toledo District, K64115
Sunshine Preschool, Toledo District, K64108
Tiny Tots SDA Preschool, Toledo District, K64004
Toledo Christian Academy Preschool, Toledo District, K61101
Twinkle Star Preschool, Toledo District, K61107
Aguacate RC Primary, Toledo District, P61101
Bethel SDA Primary, Toledo District, P64001
Big Falls RC Primary, Toledo District, P61401
Blue Creek Mennonite Primary, Toledo District, P68470
Blue Creek RC Primary, Toledo District, P61201
Corazon Creek RC Primary, Toledo District, P61104
Crique Jute Government Primary, Toledo District, P60102
Forest Home Methodist Primary, Toledo District, P63401
Golden Stream Government Primary, Toledo District, P60104
Graham Creek Government Primary School, Toledo District, P60106
Indian Creek RC Primary, Toledo District, P61202
Jalacte RC Primary, Toledo District, P61107
Jordan Mennonite Primary, Toledo District, P68460
Laguna Government Primary, Toledo District, P60201
Little Flower RC Primary, Toledo District, P61403
Living Word Primary, Toledo District, P60401
Mabil Ha Government Primary, Toledo District, P60205
Machakilha RC Primary, Toledo District, P61109
Mafredi Methodist Primary, Toledo District, P63402
Medina Bank Government Primary, Toledo District, P60203
Midway Government Primary, Toledo District, P60103
Na Luum Ca Government Primary School, Toledo District, P60101
Our Lady of Sorrows R.C Primary, Toledo District, P61106
Pine Hill Mennonite Community, Toledo District, P68401
Punta Gorda Methodist Primary, Toledo District, P63001
Sacred Heart RC Primary School, Toledo District, P61105
San Benito Poite RC Primary, Toledo District, P61111
San Felipe Government Primary, Toledo District, P60202
San Francisco de Jeronimo Primary, Toledo District, P61203
San Jose RC Primary, Toledo District, P61112
San Lucas RC Primary, Toledo District, P61119
San Luis Rey RC Primary, Toledo District, P61404
San Marcos RC Primary, Toledo District, P61113
San Miguel RC Primary, Toledo District, P61405
San Pedro Columbia RC Primary, Toledo District, P61406
San Vicente RC Primary, Toledo District, P61114
Santa Ana Government School, Toledo District, P60204
Santa Cruz RC Primary, Toledo District, P61115
Santa Elena RC Primary, Toledo District, P61116
Santa Teresa RC Primary, Toledo District, P61117
Silver Creek RC Primary School, Toledo District, P61205
St. Benedict RC Primary, Toledo District, P61003
St. Cuthberts Primary School, Toledo District, P60105
St. John the Baptist RC Primary School, Toledo District, P61103
St. Joseph RC Primary School, Toledo District, P61102
St. Mark's RC Primary School, Toledo District, P61110
St. Peter Claver Primary School, Toledo District, P61002
St. Phillip RC Primay School, Toledo District, P61402
Sunday Wood RC Primary School, Toledo District, P61118
Toledo Christian Academy Primary School, Toledo District, P67401
Toledo Primary Home School, Toledo District, P69099
Corazon Creek Technical High, Toledo District, S60102
Julian Cho Technical High School, Toledo District, S60101
Mafredi Vo-Tech School, Toledo District, S67101
Providence SDA High School, Toledo District, S64101
Toledo Community College, Toledo District, S69001
Toledo Secondary Home School, Toledo District, S67099
Tumul K’in Center of Learning, Toledo District, S67102
ITVET- Toledo, Toledo District, V60101
Ministry of Education
Not Applicable
School Management
Choose...
Anglican
Assemblies Of God
Baptist
Calvary Temple
Christian Brethren
Community
Corozal Church of Christ
Evangelical
Government
Grace Instrument Ministries
Guinea Grass Pentecostal
Gulisi Community
The International Church of the Foursquare Gospel of Belize
Mennonite
Methodist Protestant
Methodist
Nazarene
Ontario Christian
Pentecostal
Pilgrim Fellowship Mennonite
Presbyterian
Private
Roman Catholic
Salvation Army
Seventh-Day Adventist
Shalom Mennonite
Sister Clara Muhammed
Union of Evangelical Churches of Belize
United Pentecostal
Not Applicable
School/Institution Level [Workplace]
Choose...
Early Childhood (Preschool)
Early Childhood (Lower Division)
Primary School (Middle & Upper Divisions)
Secondary School
Technical/Vocational Institution
Tertiary Institution
Adult & Continuing Education
Youth Training/Development Center
Ministry of Education
Not Applicable
Position
Choose...
Teacher/Instructor/Lecturer
Head of Department
Vice-Principal/Assistant Manager/Director/Dean
Principal/Manager/Director/Dean
School Manager (Local/General Manager/Board of Management Member)
Teacher Educator
PD Course Facilitator/Organizer
Education Officer/Other MoECST Official
There are required fields in this form marked
.